User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 11:40 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! 1 Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild
1

From Me to You

Go Back Ten Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu Purezza Kobato. From Me to You From Me to You 11eyes Fairy Tail Go Forward Ten

From Me to You (Anime)

Fall, 2009 Anime | Episodes

From Me to You Image
Series ID 100529
English Title From Me to You
Aliases
Romaji Title Kimi ni Todoke
Furigana Title きみにとどけ
Japanese Title 君に届け
Japanese Studio Name バップ
English Studio Name Vap
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags romantic comedy, romance, slice of life
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 19
Watching Watching solaradreams[ 0 ] Stopped GasaiRZ[ 2 ] Watched Rinn[ 24 ] Kastuk[ 0 ] LadySangeriu[ 25 ] Mercury[ 25 ] Musicnerd88[ 0 ] SomethingCleverandWitty[ 0 ] Shiin[ 0 ] sascha_chanx3[ 0 ] Interested Kirari[ 0 ] Filipokus[ 0 ] BlackRoses88[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

Related

21 of 21 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Rinn Score:1 I love this show ^-^
edit edit

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Kirito Anonymous 06:46 pm

fav.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

09:17 pm
Anonymous
Who is this with the blue hair? NSFW (18+) View #20599
 
06:37 pm
LavenderDove
Who is this? View #20598
 
06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20597
[ Replies: 1]
06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20596
[ Replies: 1]
06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20595
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Rating

From Me to You—Anime Review
Rating: 10.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

From Me to You

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
[urll=character.php?id=47070]Iori Nagase[/urll] fr[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Fri 11:20 PM

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

11:40 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

11:26 pm
<Nori13> lol

11:26 pm
Nori13 settles for a frozen fruit bar instead

11:25 pm
<LiCobra> I just wasted half the day modding... good thing I don't have a life :'D

11:25 pm
<Nori13> :o c'est li sauvage!

11:24 pm
LiCobra flops into lounge

Chatbox

11:09 pm
<LiCobra> Mission completed. B)

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33169 members

Newest member: BeasttheMaestro

Supporters

Share this page