User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 6:26 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers 23 Yaoi and Yuri Guild Twintails Lovers Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Demon Lord Guild
1

Battle Vixens (Series)

Go Back Ten DOGS: Stray Dogs Howling in the Dark Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor Battle Vixens (Series) Battle Vixens (Series) Jewelpet (Series) Jewelpet Tinkle ☆ Go Forward Ten

Battle Vixens (Series) (Franchise)

Battle Vixens (Series) Image
Series ID 100624
English Title Battle Vixens (Series)
Aliases
Romaji Title Ikkitousen / Ikkitousen
Furigana Title いっきとうせん
Japanese Title 一騎当千
Japanese Studio Name
English Studio Name
Content Rating M - Mature
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 54
Watching Stopped po01a[ 0 ] Watched Sephiroth1963[ 6 ] Interested panda1991[ 0 ] KittenAngle[ 0 ] Relew[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Franchise Listing

Additional Images

Related

30 of 37 Characters [ View All 37 Characters ]

View All 37 Characters Previous 20 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sylvia Van Hossen Anonymous Yesterday 10:49 am

same here lol

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ladies Versus Butlers Shoina333 Jul 22, 2015

this show is my top harem tagged anime in my whole life!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

04:52 am
Anonymous
who is the blonde women View #19785
 
12:14 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19784
[ Replies: 1]
12:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19783
[ Replies: 1]
12:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19782
 
12:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19781
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Rating

Battle Vixens (Series)—Anime Review
Rating: 10.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Battle Vixens (Series)

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

HyouLen asks

Who's the better brother?

Rin_Okumura

Yukio_Okumura

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

6:26 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015

~Lounge~

04:51 am
<OMGasm> hey li

04:18 am
LiCobra rolls back into lounge

04:00 am
<OMGasm> afk

03:25 am
<ilovepizza> NIGHTYYYYY guysss

02:27 am
<OMGasm> 'night :|
hey li

Chatbox

Yesterday 03:36 pm
<Mitsugu> Sup?

Yesterday 01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Aug 3, 2015
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32827 members

Newest member: Starry-Skies

Supporters

Share this page