User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 4:37 PM, Fri May 22 2015
Tip - Keep track of your friends with the Friend List
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers 2 Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers
1
1

Tomorrow's Nadja

Go Back Ten NIER Aselia the Eternal -The Spirit of Eternity Sword- Tomorrow's Nadja Tomorrow's Nadja D.C. ~Da Capo~ Kujibiki Unbalance Go Forward Ten

Tomorrow's Nadja (Anime)

Winter, 2003 Anime | Episodes

Tomorrow's Nadja Image
Series ID 100761
English Title Tomorrow's Nadja
Aliases
Romaji Title Ashita no Nadja
Furigana Title あしたのナージャ
Japanese Title 明日のナージャ
Japanese Studio Name 東映アニメーション
English Studio Name Toei Animation
Content Rating E - Everyone
Genre Tags comedy, romance
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 0
Watching Interested homakp[ 0 ] squidrobber[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

3 Images

26 of 26 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mitsuki Kanzaki Anonymous 12:41 pm

Mitsuki is such a cutie 3 if only I want an Imouto like her

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (Series) Anonymous May 14, 2015

Finally!!! JJBA Series is tagget! :D

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder Yesterday 04:37 am / Yesterday 04:37 am by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:54 pm
Anonymous
so this is the cover of hana to yume. My question is who are the characters at the bottom right? holding the guy holding the bouquet and the girl in the uniform. View #17990
[ Replies: 1]
01:58 pm
Anonymous
Who are they? I only recognize the most right one thx to the hair tie, sorry -_- NSFW (18+) View #17989
[ Replies: 2]
01:44 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17988
[ Replies: 1]
01:28 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17987
[ Replies: 2]
12:55 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? View #17986
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

VS

Raximus asks

Who would cause greater uproar/destruction if he said "I am not into women"?

Issei Hyoudou

Raku Ichijo

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

4:37 PM, Fri May 22 2015

~Lounge~


01:26 pm
<Mitsugu> Como esta?

01:10 pm
<OMGasm> hola

12:51 pm
Mitsugu rolls in and curls up on the sofa.

07:29 am
<Jino> OMGasm posted a reply to For Achievment XD

Chatbox

12:40 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Guess who's now an official college graduate?!

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

May 9, 2015
<Rei> Happy to hear it Captain ^^ How have your classes been going ?

May 9, 2015
<Mitsugu> Lucky! Wb Capt!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31726 members

Newest member: ticktcokprincess

Supporters