User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 9:29 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

Love me Seriously! S

Go Back Ten Roshutsu Kanojo. Temptation Love me Seriously! S Love me Seriously! S Damatte Watashi no Muko ni Nare Hitozuma Gui ~Manbiki G-man Chijoku Nikki~ Go Forward Ten
Love me Seriously! S extends Love me Seriously! (Series)

Love me Seriously! S (H-Game)

Love me Seriously! S Image
Series ID 100972
English Title Love me Seriously! S
Aliases
Romaji Title Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! Esu
Furigana Title まじでわたしにこいしなさい えす
Japanese Title 真剣で私に恋しなさい!S
Japanese Studio Name みなとそふと
English Studio Name Minato Soft
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu
Character Popularity * 53
Watching Watching bakato1[ 0 ] Watched syarifdarks[ 0 ] Interested draconaa889[ 0 ] Meireida[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

30 of 72 Characters [ View All 72 Characters ]

View All 72 Characters Previous 20 Characters

Characters

TEXT VIEW OF NAMES

Unsorted

Shishin
Youshi
Rinchuu
Kojurou Takeda
Reiko Shimazu
Ryuuhei Itagaki
Gyoubu Shakadou
Gates Caracal
Kosugi Musashi
Yumiko Yaba
Gail Caracal
Yoshitsugu Oomura
Takamasa Ryouzouji
Iyo Oowada
Hidemi Ukita
Hyumu Hellsing
Issuke Hachiya
Hikoichi Kyougoku
Haru Amago
Hisanobu Matsunaga
Motochika Mouri
Jinchu Lee
Muneo Chousokabe
Stacy Connor
Homura Ootomo
Seiso Hazakura
Benkei Musashibou
Nasu no Yoichi
Minamoto Yoshitsune
Tsubame Matsunaga

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ted Kasane Anonymous Yesterday 10:33 pm

stupid brother :P

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous Yesterday 05:30 am

Anything is better than Naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:37 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19023
 
03:36 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19022
 
03:36 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19021
 
03:36 am
smalldotinspace
What is this anime called X: View #19020
[ Replies: 1]
03:13 am
LavenderDove
Who is this? View #19019
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Rating

Love me Seriously! S—Anime Review
Rating: 7.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Love me Seriously! S

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is better at time manipulation?

Homura_Akemi

Tokisada

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

9:29 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015

~Lounge~

07:29 am
<TiwaLeChaton> 'night Li !

07:29 am
<OMGasm> 'night

07:29 am
<LiCobra> If you want to, then yes

07:28 am
<LiCobra> I don't care, I'm off to bed anyway

07:26 am
<OMGasm> should i make a minor ammendment to le rainbowz?

Chatbox

Yesterday 02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Jul 5, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32441 members

Newest member: shinichiran

Supporters