User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 10:41 PM, Sat Jul 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

Hyouka no Mau Sora ni

Go Back Ten Tadakano ~Tadashii Kanojo no Tsukurikata~ Lilipalace -Lust Demon Den- Hyouka no Mau Sora ni Hyouka no Mau Sora ni Happy Seven Sangoku Hime Go Forward Ten

Hyouka no Mau Sora ni (H-Game)

Hyouka no Mau Sora ni Image
Series ID 101512
English Title Hyouka no Mau Sora ni
Aliases
Romaji Title Hyouka no Mau Sora ni
Furigana Title ひょうかのまうそらに
Japanese Title 氷華の舞う空に
Japanese Studio Name ロゼブル
English Studio Name Rosebleu
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu
Character Popularity * 2

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

6 of 6 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Satsuki Momoi Feliciano 03:16 pm

She's the most annoying character I've ever seen. This is the first time when I literally want to destroy my computer, when she appears on the screen.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

09:26 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18934
 
08:58 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? The guy on the bottom with the demon. View #18933
 
08:39 pm
Anonymous
Where is this from View #18932
[ Replies: 1]
06:02 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18931
 
04:56 pm
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18930
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Hyouka no Mau Sora ni

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 2 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

turok303 asks

Who is the biggest pervert?

Hatomune Mie

Tomoki Sakurai

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:41 PM, Sat Jul 04 2015

~Lounge~

09:36 pm
<AniahLiepard> I was bored xD

09:35 pm
<LiCobra> lololol that vid XD

09:34 pm
<Nori13> X)

09:34 pm
<AniahLiepard> I did that face on purpose

09:34 pm
<AniahLiepard> The poor guy in the video lol

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32397 members

Newest member: bettygmantaring

Supporters