User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 9:29 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate Twintails Lovers
2

Amnesia

Go Back Ten Onegan! Avalon Code Amnesia Amnesia Gekka Ryouran Romance KissXSis Go Forward Ten

Amnesia (Visual Novel)

Amnesia Image
Series ID 101517
English Title Amnesia
Aliases
Romaji Title Amuneshia
Furigana Title アムネシア
Japanese Title AMNESIA
Japanese Studio Name アイディアファクトリー
English Studio Name Idea Factory
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags otome game
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 4
Watching Watching Angelofwhiteflame[ 0 ] Watched kuroyiri[ 0 ] Interested Skull_Flare10[ 0 ] Relew[ 0 ] Ziry[ 0 ] BlackRoses88[ 0 ] silverwolf5521[ 0 ] Mercury[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

Related

11 of 11 Characters

Characters

User Rating
Jun 24, 2014

Amnesia

EXTREME !!!

Awsome Otome game!!! \(^o^)/

Rated Anime

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Brave Knight

Akikojam
Akikojam
Score:2 Every time I hear this title I imagine a hand holding an oil lantern in a dark corridor. And I'd want to watch an anime about that indeed
edit edit

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Genchoku Josho Akikojam Yesterday 10:57 pm

Lol that guy was hilarious. I never thought the word "lolis" can be that scary to hear.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

11:46 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20574
[ Replies: 1]
09:12 am
Anonymous
What's the character this guy is cosplaying? View #20573
 
08:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20572
[ Replies: 1]
03:10 am
Anonymous
Who is the artist and is it a original kyara? NSFW (18+) View #20571
[ Replies: 1]
01:44 am
Anonymous
Say, Who is this? View #20570
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a fight?
Pre killer Bee training timeline.

Naruto Uzumaki

Tsunade

Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

9:29 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015

~Lounge~

07:52 pm
Mitsugu will be back in a few.

07:52 pm
<AniahLiepard> I guess so

07:52 pm
<Mitsugu> Cryn' Man's here?

07:21 pm
<AniahLiepard> Oh......

07:21 pm
<Nori13> er, a partner card, yeah

the possible partners are a maid, a butler, and the commerce partner... i don't think any of the cards are being sold right now, but are similar to pets... except that you can interact with them and such.

Chatbox

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Aug 31, 2015
<Ryuushima> Just turned 26, officially becoming an old man by now xD

Aug 31, 2015
<Rei> You need to enter the character ID's to make a VS match

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33158 members

Newest member: DarkRaijin

Supporters

Share this page