User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:48 AM, Thu Jul 02 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!
3

Baby, Please Kill Me! / Kill Me Baby

Go Back Ten Nisemonogatari High School DxD Baby, Please Kill Me! / Kill Me Baby Baby, Please Kill Me! / Kill Me Baby Ayu Mayu Theater The Eternity You Desire: Next Season Go Forward Ten

Baby, Please Kill Me! / Kill Me Baby (Anime)

Winter, 2012 Anime | Episodes

Baby, Please Kill Me! / Kill Me Baby Image
Series ID 101712
English Title Baby, Please Kill Me! / Kill Me Baby
Aliases
Romaji Title Kiru Mii Beibee
Furigana Title キルミーベイベー
Japanese Title キルミーベイベー
Japanese Studio Name ジェー・シー・スタッフ
English Studio Name J.C.Staff
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags comedy, school, seinen
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki Link 6
Character Popularity * 3
Watching Watching squidrobber[ 0 ] Stopped Rei[ 0 ] Sephiroth1963[ 2 ] Watched Skull_Flare10[ 0 ] Interested adiosgatos[ 0 ] Yui01[ 0 ] thelemonman[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

4 of 4 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Gaara Anonymous 04:54 am

yeah, and draw eyebrow's too.. i think he is really complexed without them.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Yesterday 05:13 pm / Yesterday 05:13 pm by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:39 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18878
 
03:02 am
Anonymous
Who is she? NSFW (18+) View #18877
 
02:56 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18876
 
02:28 am
Anonymous
What is this hentai name? NSFW (18+) View #18875
 
02:04 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18874
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Rating

Baby, Please Kill Me! / Kill Me Baby—Anime Review
Rating: 5.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Baby, Please Kill Me! / Kill Me Baby

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

ZEERO44 asks

Who would be a great wife for Roronoa Zoro

Tashigi

Nico Robin

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:48 AM, Thu Jul 02 2015

~Lounge~

05:29 am
<MizuDarkussen> I'm new here so i'm a bit awkward n shy...sorry

05:29 am
<LiCobra> Do anything fun or just bumming around at home like me? :P

05:28 am
<MizuDarkussen> Fine n thx ^_^

05:27 am
<LiCobra> How are you today?

05:27 am
<MizuDarkussen> Yow

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32362 members

Newest member: Ruphine

Supporters