User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 1:33 PM, Fri May 22 2015
Tip - Looking for popular series?
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers 2 Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers
1

Jewelpet Sunshine

Go Back Ten Gokkun! Onii-chan Milk  ♪ ~Punipuni Oppai na Imouto to~ Tin Tin x3 ~Kateikyoushi to Futago no Otoko no Musume no Naisho no Jugyou~ Jewelpet Sunshine Jewelpet Sunshine Shocking Pink! Medarot Damashii / Medabots Spirit Go Forward Ten
Jewelpet Sunshine extends Jewelpet (Series)

Jewelpet Sunshine (Anime)

Spring, 2011 Anime | Episodes

Jewelpet Sunshine Image
Series ID 101814
English Title Jewelpet Sunshine
Aliases
Romaji Title Juerupetto Sanshain
Furigana Title ジュエルペット サンシャイン
Japanese Title ジュエルペット サンシャイン
Japanese Studio Name スタジオコメット
English Studio Name Studio Comet
Content Rating E - Everyone
Genre Tags magical girl, comedy, fantasy
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 3
Watching Watched Diogo-San[ 50 ] Interested NekoPrincessRikki[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

1 Images

30 of 49 Characters [ View All 49 Characters ]

View All 49 Characters Previous 20 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Rainbow Apprentice

Hetalia_Italy
Hetalia_Italy
Score:1 @Anon: Whaa? Let me guess, more spam? -.-
edit edit

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mitsuki Kanzaki Anonymous 12:41 pm

Mitsuki is such a cutie 3 if only I want an Imouto like her

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (Series) Anonymous May 14, 2015

Finally!!! JJBA Series is tagget! :D

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder Yesterday 04:37 am / Yesterday 04:37 am by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:28 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17987
 
12:55 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? View #17986
[ Replies: 1]
12:48 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17985
[ Replies: 1]
12:27 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17983
[ Replies: 1]
12:26 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17982
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 13)

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Kudryavka Noumi

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:33 PM, Fri May 22 2015

~Lounge~

01:26 pm
<Mitsugu> Como esta?

01:10 pm
<OMGasm> hola

12:51 pm
Mitsugu rolls in and curls up on the sofa.

07:29 am
<Jino> OMGasm posted a reply to For Achievment XD

07:11 am
<Jino> mizterniceguy posted a new thread, For Achievment XD

Chatbox

12:40 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Guess who's now an official college graduate?!

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

May 9, 2015
<Rei> Happy to hear it Captain ^^ How have your classes been going ?

May 9, 2015
<Mitsugu> Lucky! Wb Capt!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31724 members

Newest member: Damiendarkblood

Supporters