User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 3:54 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Yaoi and Yuri Guild 3 Twintails Lovers 1 Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild
1
1

Star Ocean (Series)

Go Back Ten Eureka Seven AO Star Ocean Ex Star Ocean (Series) Star Ocean (Series) Hiiro no Kakera Imouto Watashi Donna Koto Datte... Go Forward Ten

Star Ocean (Series) (Franchise)

Star Ocean (Series) Image
Series ID 102197
English Title Star Ocean (Series)
Aliases
Romaji Title Sutaa Oushan
Furigana Title スターオーシャン
Japanese Title スターオーシャン
Japanese Studio Name スクウェア・エニックス
English Studio Name Square Enix
Content Rating
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 15

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Franchise Listing

Additional Images

Related

30 of 33 Characters [ View All 33 Characters ]

View All 33 Characters Previous 20 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sylvia Van Hossen Anonymous 10:49 am

same here lol

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ladies Versus Butlers Shoina333 Jul 22, 2015

this show is my top harem tagged anime in my whole life!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:50 pm
Cgmf07
Who is the waifu girl? View #19771
[ Replies: 1]
01:11 pm
Anonymous
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #19770
[ Replies: 1]
01:03 pm
Anonymous
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #19769
[ Replies: 1]
12:27 pm
Randy051314
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19768
[ Replies: 1]
11:28 am
Anonymous
Who is the girl with white hair who is next to Kanon? thanks View #19767
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Star Ocean (Series)

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 3 favorites lists.

Blog it!

VS

Bailey asks

Who would win in a fight?

Natsu Dragneel

Akainu


Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:54 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

12:41 pm
<Jino> Bailey created a new VS match : Who would win in a fight?

07:17 am
<TiwaLeChaton> hey gasm !

07:06 am
<OMGasm> hey

06:23 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

04:05 am
<LiCobra> Yeah. People drive like idiots during peak hour. I was not happy.

Chatbox

01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Jul 27, 2015
<ferrariKing> hi ive just been banned from the lounge tell everybody in the lounge why they did this to me

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32821 members

Newest member: SHAD0WCOLLOSSUS

Supporters

Share this page