User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 7:23 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate Twintails Lovers
2

Shutsugeki!! Otome-tachi no Senjou 2 ~Ten Kakeru Shougeki no Kizuna~

Go Back Ten Choukou Sentai Justice Blade 3 ~Altered Apocalypse~ Hanachiru Miyako to Ryuu no Miko Shutsugeki!! Otome-tachi no Senjou 2 ~Ten Kakeru Shougeki no Kizuna~ Shutsugeki!! Otome-tachi no Senjou 2 ~Ten Kakeru Shougeki no Kizuna~ Hyper Dolls: Mew and Mica the Easy Fighters Kessen! Otome-tachi no Senjou 3 ~Dengeki Sakusen! Senka wa Ace no Na no Moto ni~ Go Forward Ten
Shutsugeki!! Otome-tachi no Senjou 2 ~Ten Kakeru Shougeki no Kizuna~ extends Shutsugeki!! Otome-tachi no Senjou ~Yami o Kirisaku, Nibiiro no Tekoudan~

Shutsugeki!! Otome-tachi no Senjou 2 ~Ten Kakeru Shougeki no Kizuna~ (Visual Novel)

Shutsugeki!! Otome-tachi no Senjou 2 ~Ten Kakeru Shougeki no Kizuna~ Image
Series ID 102421
English Title Shutsugeki!! Otome-tachi no Senjou 2 ~Ten Kakeru Shougeki no Kizuna~
Aliases
Romaji Title Shutsugeki!! Otometachi no Senjou Tsuu ~Ten Kakeru Shougeki no Kizuna~
Furigana Title しゅつげき おとめたちのせんじょう ツー てんかけるしょうげきのきずな
Japanese Title 出撃!!乙女たちの戦場2~天翔ける衝撃の絆~
Japanese Studio Name システムソフト・アルファー
English Studio Name SystemSoft Alpha
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page JP Wiki Link 6 + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 17

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

30 of 64 Characters [ View All 64 Characters ]

View All 64 Characters Previous 20 Characters

Characters

TEXT VIEW OF NAMES

Main Character

Akane Fushimi
Misaki Kashiwabara
Riria
Yuuko Sayama

Unsorted

Estel
Manabi Hagiya
Shouko Tatsuno
Tsukasa Mutou
Yuu Kurunose
Alice
Marina
Momiji Konoha
Tsubasa
Anneliese
Annerose
Bram
Erina
Hainn
Melissa
Mikhail
Mio Itou
Ralph
Rina
Lilia
Shiori
Simon
Volt
William Dinar 'Will'
Yurii
Yulia

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Genchoku Josho Akikojam Yesterday 10:57 pm

Lol that guy was hilarious. I never thought the word "lolis" can be that scary to hear.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

11:46 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20574
[ Replies: 1]
09:12 am
Anonymous
What's the character this guy is cosplaying? View #20573
 
08:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20572
[ Replies: 1]
03:10 am
Anonymous
Who is the artist and is it a original kyara? NSFW (18+) View #20571
[ Replies: 1]
01:44 am
Anonymous
Say, Who is this? View #20570
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Shutsugeki!! Otome-tachi no Senjou 2 ~Ten Kakeru Shougeki no Kizuna~

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 6 favorites lists.

Blog it!

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a fight?
Pre killer Bee training timeline.

Naruto Uzumaki

Tsunade


Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:23 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015

~Lounge~

05:39 pm
Anime Characters Database [AniahLiepard] Herro. (^.^)/

01:45 pm
Anime Characters Database [Eiki-sama] crashes in through the window.

09:22 am
<Jino> nobita-chan created a new VS match : Who would win in a fight?

08:16 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

07:40 am
<OMGasm> 'night

Chatbox

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Aug 31, 2015
<Ryuushima> Just turned 26, officially becoming an old man by now xD

Aug 31, 2015
<Rei> You need to enter the character ID's to make a VS match

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33158 members

Newest member: DarkRaijin

Supporters

Share this page