User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 1:22 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Final Fantasy XIV DXD Oppai Appreciation Guild

Imouto ga Boku o Neratteru

Go Back Ten Arterial of Origins Pure and Holy Angel Purimity Noel - Fall From Grace - Imouto ga Boku o Neratteru Imouto ga Boku o Neratteru Magical Change Haruna-chan Asa kara Zusshiri Milk Pot Go Forward Ten

Imouto ga Boku o Neratteru (H-Game)

Imouto ga Boku o Neratteru Image
Series ID 102441
English Title Imouto ga Boku o Neratteru
Aliases
Romaji Title Imouto ga Boku wo Neratteru / Imoboku
Furigana Title いもうとがぼくをねらってる
Japanese Title 妹が僕を狙ってる
Japanese Studio Name オールタイム
English Studio Name ALL-TiME
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags lolicon, incest, school
Release Date
Links Home Page Link 2 Getchu
Character Popularity * 0
Watching Interested Lady-Dark[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

7 of 7 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Kurusu Kimihito Anonymous Yesterday 07:59 pm

best male ever

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ladies Versus Butlers Shoina333 Jul 22, 2015

this show is my top harem tagged anime in my whole life!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:16 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19737
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 10:25 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19736
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 10:25 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #19735
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 10:25 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #19734
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 10:24 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #19733
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Imouto ga Boku o Neratteru

Guild Activity Today


VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Which Ghibli heroe do you like more?
Ghibli heroes competition (Round 2)

Pazu

Ashitaka

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:22 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

12:05 am
Mitsugu sneaks on back in

Yesterday 11:51 pm
<Rei> whoops, that should be fixed now

Yesterday 10:13 pm
<OMGasm> Dunno

Yesterday 09:57 pm
<ilovepizza> [Image]

Yesterday 09:55 pm
<ilovepizza> why my side boxes are widen O.O

Chatbox

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Jul 27, 2015
<ferrariKing> hi ive just been banned from the lounge tell everybody in the lounge why they did this to me

Jul 26, 2015
<Rei> the links should appear there now, just the handler will be on the guild side

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32816 members

Newest member: Fishman

Supporters

Share this page