User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:25 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Dekakute Ecchi na Ore no Ane

Go Back Ten Legend of the Swordmaster Yaiba Virtual Stalker Dekakute Ecchi na Ore no Ane Dekakute Ecchi na Ore no Ane Yagai Gakushuu Yagai Gakushuu 2 Go Forward Ten

Dekakute Ecchi na Ore no Ane (H-Game)

Dekakute Ecchi na Ore no Ane Image
Series ID 102534
English Title Dekakute Ecchi na Ore no Ane
Aliases
Romaji Title Dekakute Ecchi na Ore no Ane
Furigana Title デカくてエッチなおれのあね
Japanese Title デカくてエッチな俺の姉
Japanese Studio Name マリン
English Studio Name Marine
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Link 2 Getchu
Character Popularity * 0
Watching Interested TitiMontana[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

5 of 5 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Satsuki Momoi Feliciano Yesterday 03:16 pm

She's the most annoying character I've ever seen. This is the first time when I literally want to destroy my computer, when she appears on the screen.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:24 am
Anonymous
Anyone the know the name of this anime? NSFW (18+) View #18951
[ Replies: 1]
03:08 am
Anonymous
Is this from Dogs Day? Or am i wrong? NSFW (18+) View #18950
[ Replies: 1]
03:06 am
Anonymous
who is the girl at the top left NSFW (18+) View #18949
 
03:05 am
Anonymous
who are the three girls at the bottom NSFW (18+) View #18948
[ Replies: 1]
02:54 am
Anonymous
From what anime is this? View #18947
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Dekakute Ecchi na Ore no Ane

VS

turok303 asks

Who is the biggest pervert?

Hatomune Mie

Tomoki Sakurai

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:25 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

04:24 am
<LiCobra> alrighty then, PL time ^^

04:23 am
<OMGasm> yes please :/

04:21 am
<LiCobra> Now, did you want some coaching on rainbows?

04:19 am
<OMGasm> wb li

04:19 am
<LiCobra> and I'm back

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32403 members

Newest member: panamabubbles

Supporters