User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 7:51 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Yaoi and Yuri Guild 3 Twintails Lovers 1 Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild
1
1

The Immorals

Go Back Ten Kuutei Senki ~Tasogare ni Shizumu Kusabi~ Mysterious Play: The Legend of Genbu The Immorals The Immorals Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge Natsuyuki Rendezvous Go Forward Ten
The Immorals extends Jokei Kazoku ~Inbou~

The Immorals (OVA)

The Immorals Image
Series ID 102568
English Title The Immorals
Aliases
Romaji Title Jokei Kazoku - Inbou
Furigana Title じょけいかぞくいんぼう
Japanese Title 女系家族~淫謀~
Japanese Studio Name
English Studio Name Kitty Media
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags hentai
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu
Character Popularity * 0

Extra Info



Story & Information -

When a crooked politician dies, his nine wives expect to get his large inheritance. But the money ends up going to his daughters instead. This makes his youngest wife jealous and angry, so she teams up with a young, especially well-endowed man whose father has fallen ill after the politician ruined his career. Together, they use the young man's ample gift to manipulate the daughters into relinquishing their fortune.

Additional Images

6 of 6 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sylvia Van Hossen Anonymous 10:49 am

same here lol

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ladies Versus Butlers Shoina333 Jul 22, 2015

this show is my top harem tagged anime in my whole life!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:11 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19777
 
06:35 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19776
[ Replies: 1]
05:46 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=COLpUZHQ-SA&feature=youtu.be 1:20-1:24 View #19775
 
05:44 pm
Anonymous
Who is this girl, and where is she from? View #19774
 
04:45 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19773
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

The Immorals

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 9 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:51 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

07:27 pm
<Mitsugu> All the best ones do!

07:26 pm
<Nori13> idk XDD

i love all her cosplays because she puts effort into them all (even when she's rushing them a bit)

07:26 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> yeah, that's quite the same thing, the color change when it's raining or when the sun is up or things like what you said before

07:25 pm
<Mitsugu> Nori, ye found me dream girl, what do I owe you for the service?


Chatbox

03:36 pm
<Mitsugu> Sup?

01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32824 members

Newest member: Animechilla

Supporters

Share this page