User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 7:40 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Yaoi and Yuri Guild 3 Twintails Lovers 1 Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild
1
1

Z/X Ignition

Go Back Ten Kasumin Go! Go! 575 Z/X Ignition Z/X Ignition Ikusa Otome Suvia No-Rin Go Forward Ten

Z/X Ignition (Anime)

Winter, 2014 Anime | Episodes

Z/X Ignition Image
Series ID 103943
English Title Z/X Ignition
Aliases
Romaji Title Zekusu
Furigana Title ゼクス
Japanese Title Z / Xの点火
Japanese Studio Name 日本一ソフトウェア
English Studio Name Nippon Ichi Software
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags action, adventure, fantasy
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 0
Watching Interested panda1991[ 0 ] thelemonman[ 0 ] Kimuzutako[ 0 ] Haseo99[ 0 ] gaslighting[ 0 ] Mira-Jane[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

15 of 15 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Kurusu Kimihito Anonymous Yesterday 07:59 pm

best male ever

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ladies Versus Butlers Shoina333 Jul 22, 2015

this show is my top harem tagged anime in my whole life!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

06:49 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #19763
 
04:16 am
inabaaa
Remind me what was her name onegaishimasu ! View #19762
[ Replies: 1]
04:04 am
Anonymous
Who is this figure ? NSFW (18+) View #19761
 
03:53 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19760
[ Replies: 1]
03:52 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19759
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 24)

Komachi Hikigaya

Noe Kazama

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:40 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

07:17 am
<TiwaLeChaton> hey gasm !

07:06 am
<OMGasm> hey

06:23 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

04:05 am
<LiCobra> Yeah. People drive like idiots during peak hour. I was not happy.

04:04 am
<OMGasm> e.e

Chatbox

01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Jul 27, 2015
<ferrariKing> hi ive just been banned from the lounge tell everybody in the lounge why they did this to me

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32818 members

Newest member: akitojin

Supporters

Share this page