User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 11:05 AM, Thu Sep 03 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate Twintails Lovers

Discipline

Go Back Ten The Sagara Family Iria: Zeiram the Animation Discipline Discipline Posession Do You Like Horny Bunnies? Go Forward Ten

Discipline (H-Game)

Discipline Image
Series ID 1784
English Title Discipline
Aliases
Romaji Title Dishipurin
Furigana Title ディシプリン
Japanese Title DISCIPLINE ~ディシプリン~
Japanese Studio Name アクティブ
English Studio Name Active
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 17
Watching Watching Neo-Geo-X[ 0 ] strongbad01[ 0 ] GCNess[ 2 ] Stopped collena[ 0 ] Watched Alighierus[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

Related

23 of 23 Characters

Characters

TEXT VIEW OF NAMES

Unsorted

Madoka Araki
Momoe Endou
Nanase Fujiwara
Karen Himeki
Isobe Katsuo
Itou Kaoru
Maiko Kaneda
Linda Hamilton
Machida Kouzou
Kaori Matsuno
Yuuki Miyazashi
Leona Morimoto
Reina Morimoto
Yuri Nishizaki
Ruri Nonomiya
Ogiwara Eikichi
Saori Otokawa
Satou Tooru
Takigawa Yuuji
Kumi Yamanaka
Sudo
Momone Nishizaki
Miss Kawahara

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

The Perverted Clown

Ryuushima
Ryuushima
Score:2 This game lol, I can't call the story good but it gave me some laughs. It's a shame you can really end up with only 1 heroine though. The anime adaption of this game was done really terribly btw xD But yeah what can I expect from a hentai anime.
edit edit

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Genchoku Josho Akikojam Yesterday 10:57 pm

Lol that guy was hilarious. I never thought the word "lolis" can be that scary to hear.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

09:12 am
Anonymous
What's the character this guy is cosplaying? View #20573
 
08:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20572
 
03:10 am
Anonymous
Who is the artist and is it a original kyara? NSFW (18+) View #20571
[ Replies: 1]
01:44 am
Anonymous
Say, Who is this? View #20570
[ Replies: 1]
01:15 am
Anonymous
Who are these girl? View #20569
[ Replies: 2]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Rating

Discipline—Anime Review
Rating: 7.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Discipline


Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

11:05 AM, Thu Sep 03 2015

~Lounge~

09:22 am
<Jino> nobita-chan created a new VS match : Who would win in a fight?

08:16 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

07:40 am
<OMGasm> 'night

07:02 am
<LiCobra> Welp I should start settling down for bed.... thank god tomorrow is Friday :/

06:11 am
<OMGasm> hehehe

Chatbox

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Aug 31, 2015
<Ryuushima> Just turned 26, officially becoming an old man by now xD

Aug 31, 2015
<Rei> You need to enter the character ID's to make a VS match

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33151 members

Newest member: SkywardWind

Supporters

Share this page