User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 3:47 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate
1

Shikotama Slave ~ Aruji de Shimai na Tenshi to Akuma ~

Go Back Ten Memoria AlterEgo Shikotama Slave ~ Aruji de Shimai na Tenshi to Akuma ~ Shikotama Slave ~ Aruji de Shimai na Tenshi to Akuma ~ Rewrite 3P Memories! Go Forward Ten

Shikotama Slave ~ Aruji de Shimai na Tenshi to Akuma ~ (H-Game)

Shikotama Slave ~ Aruji de Shimai na Tenshi to Akuma ~ Image
Series ID 2065
English Title Shikotama Slave ~ Aruji de Shimai na Tenshi to Akuma ~
Aliases
Romaji Title Shikotama Sureibu ~ Aruji de Shimai na Tenshi to Akuma ~
Furigana Title しこたますれいぶ あるじでしまいなてんしとあくま
Japanese Title しこたまスレイブ〜あるじで姉妹な天使と悪魔〜
Japanese Studio Name ユニゾンシフト・アクセント
English Studio Name Unisonshift Accent.
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 7
Watching Watching Gogreyku[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

11 of 11 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Genchoku Josho Akikojam Sep 2, 2015

Lol that guy was hilarious. I never thought the word "lolis" can be that scary to hear.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:37 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20579
[ Replies: 2]
01:17 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20578
 
12:24 am
Anonymous
Who is she, on the first panel? View #20577
[ Replies: 1]
12:19 am
Anonymous
Who is this Darkrai gijinka based on? I know I recognize the character this is based on, and that this artist has a habit of basing their gijinkas on actual characters. So does anyone recognize this one? View #20576
 
Yesterday 10:10 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20575
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Shikotama Slave ~ Aruji de Shimai na Tenshi to Akuma ~

Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

Bob8644 asks

Who is the true black swordsman?

Guts

Kirito

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:47 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

03:29 am
<Cirno> lololol

03:29 am
<LiCobra> Aparently he is.

03:29 am
<Cirno> a lady with a beard????

03:29 am
<Cirno> omnom is a lady????? :O

03:29 am
<Cirno> oh gosh I can't imagine the day when it'll be nice to be calles 20 D:

Chatbox

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33159 members

Newest member: Rubbercode

Supporters

Share this page