User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 11:30 PM, Mon Jun 29 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Demon Lord Guild Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!
1

Tentacle and Witches

Go Back Ten Onedari Owner Pet Cosplay Blog Was Started!! Tentacle and Witches Tentacle and Witches Reijou no Kangoku Hentai Seiheki Kyousei Saimin ~ Yume no Naka dakeja Manzoku Dekinaino ~ Go Forward Ten

Tentacle and Witches (H-Game)

Tentacle and Witches Image
Series ID 2121
English Title Tentacle and Witches
Aliases
Romaji Title Tentakuru ando Wicchazu
Furigana Title テンタクル アンド ウィッチーズ
Japanese Title Tentacle and Witches
Japanese Studio Name リリスミスト
English Studio Name Lilith Mist
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Link 2 Getchu
Character Popularity * 7
Watching Interested Barbarian18[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

二人の魔女が不幸な主人公のために触手で蹂躙される!? それはまさに愛ある触手SEX!!
リリスミスト最新作は、不幸にもエロい触手の魔物になってしまったエロゲ史上かなり不幸な主人公のために二人の魔女リリー(加害者)が由子先生(保護者)が奔走する“触手から始まる学園ラブ堕とすADV”!!
触手な魔物(※注:主人公)の放つ魔性の精臭を嗅いだ二人の魔女、リリーと由子先生は主人公のHの虜(常時発情)の呪いを受けてしまう!! つまりは学園で自宅ではたまた由子先生の家でエロス三昧!!
触手な魔物の透明化能力を使った羞恥暴走SEXや子宮にMY触手を詰め込む触手蹂躙SEXはもちろん、人間状態での子宮に主人公のチ●ポを刻む愛ある濃厚SEX、激しいフェラSEX、おっぱいおっぱい、貧乳貧乳までエロスシチュ盛りだくさん!!
本作では二人の魔女との濃厚SEX恋愛を完備!! プレーヤーの選択次第で【リリールート】【由子先生ルート】に攻略分岐。また、物語を進むにつれ世界に暗躍する魔術師や魔女の戦士など色んなモノに主人公は巻き込まれて行く。果たして主人公はヒロインたちと無事結ばれるのか……!?
企画・原作に笹山逸刀斎(笹@改め)、シナリオに松本竜、さらにエロススケットにフレーム氏、ZEQU氏が参戦、そして原画にリリス初登場、葵渚氏を迎えて、金髪褐色貧乳おっぱいおっぱいでお贈りするリリスミスト渾身の一作!!

Additional Images

2 of 2 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Petty Officer Second Class

KuroNeko
KuroNeko
Score:1 Gracias amigo xD! gracias a ti estoy viendo un esplendido hentai y justo terminé de ver el segundo capítulo excelente!! ojala y salgan noticias pronto del siguiente ^^
edit edit
rolando hernandez Score:0 cuando sacan el volumen dos de tentacle and withes me gusto la primera
edit edit
Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Asuna Yuuki Anonymous 06:23 am

She's Rocks. . This kind of girl must i Fine.. Lol

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer 09:31 am

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

4 4 Star Ghost Talker's Daydream Jun 6, 2015 / Jun 15, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

09:23 pm
Anonymous
whos the girl at 0:11 and the anime View #18834
[ Replies: 1]
09:21 pm
Anonymous
who's the girl at 1:35 and what anime is she from View #18833
[ Replies: 1]
07:55 pm
Nanamisama
Who is this? View #18832
[ Replies: 1]
07:38 pm
Anonymous
Name of the manga? View #18831
[ Replies: 1]
07:27 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? Thanks! NSFW (18+) View #18830
[ Replies: 2]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Round 2)

Firika Mia Shatana

Delta

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

11:30 PM, Mon Jun 29 2015

~Lounge~

10:56 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> LONG MESSAGE NOT DISPLAYED

09:02 pm
<Nori13> X)

09:01 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> This meme is so awful but funny at the same time X)

08:59 pm
<AniahLiepard> Of course that's Mami's favorite shampoo.......

08:20 pm
<Mitsugu> Testin'?

Chatbox

08:01 pm
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32339 members

Newest member: Kali

Supporters