User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 1:10 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate Twintails Lovers
2

Kuroinu ~ Kedakaki Seijo wa Hakudaku ni Somaru ~

Go Back Ten Re:Seven -Boku ga Kimi ni Dekirukoto- Kanojo no Hahaoya Kuroinu ~ Kedakaki Seijo wa Hakudaku ni Somaru ~ Kuroinu ~ Kedakaki Seijo wa Hakudaku ni Somaru ~ Utatemeguri Kokoro no Sumika Go Forward Ten

Kuroinu ~ Kedakaki Seijo wa Hakudaku ni Somaru ~ (H-Game)

Kuroinu ~ Kedakaki Seijo wa Hakudaku ni Somaru ~ Image
Series ID 2380
English Title Kuroinu ~ Kedakaki Seijo wa Hakudaku ni Somaru ~
Aliases
Romaji Title Kuroinu ~Kedakaki Seijo wa Hakudaku ni Somaru~
Furigana Title くろいぬ けだかきせいじょわはくだくにそまる
Japanese Title 黒獣~気高き聖女は白濁に染まる~
Japanese Studio Name リキッド
English Studio Name Liquid
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 10
Watching Watching Hibiki340[ 0 ] Stopped collena[ 0 ] Watched Higuchi[ 2 ] Interested Barbarian18[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

18 of 18 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Black~Sama Score:0 They have everythin except the music's background name.
edit edit
MattFox58 Score:1 I loved the show wish there would've been a bit story explanation though.
edit edit

Brave Knight

Akikojam
Akikojam
Score:2 Play eroge for story explanation. H-ovas rarely focus on it at all. And well, while I don't like those dark-themed titles, having a halfling heroine was interesting (though she's obviously a dwarf. A loli that easily swings around a huge axe. I think they failed at lore knowledge)
edit edit
some guy Score:0 Love the design of most of the girls but can't stand the game and show
edit edit
Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Genchoku Josho Akikojam Yesterday 10:57 pm

Lol that guy was hilarious. I never thought the word "lolis" can be that scary to hear.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

11:46 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20574
 
09:12 am
Anonymous
What's the character this guy is cosplaying? View #20573
 
08:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20572
[ Replies: 1]
03:10 am
Anonymous
Who is the artist and is it a original kyara? NSFW (18+) View #20571
[ Replies: 1]
01:44 am
Anonymous
Say, Who is this? View #20570
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Kuroinu ~ Kedakaki Seijo wa Hakudaku ni Somaru ~


Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:10 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015

~Lounge~

09:22 am
<Jino> nobita-chan created a new VS match : Who would win in a fight?

08:16 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

07:40 am
<OMGasm> 'night

07:02 am
<LiCobra> Welp I should start settling down for bed.... thank god tomorrow is Friday :/

06:11 am
<OMGasm> hehehe

Chatbox

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Aug 31, 2015
<Ryuushima> Just turned 26, officially becoming an old man by now xD

Aug 31, 2015
<Rei> You need to enter the character ID's to make a VS match

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33154 members

Newest member: 0tonashi

Supporters

Share this page