ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 2:16 PM, Thu Jul 02 2015
ACDB Guilds Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3
1 2

Heaven's Lost Property: Forte

Go Back Ten Motto To Love-Ru Psychic Detective Yakumo Heaven's Lost Property: Forte Heaven's Lost Property: Forte Super Robot Wars Original Generation: The Inspector Tegami Bachi: Reverse Go Forward Ten
Heaven's Lost Property: Forte extends Heaven's Lost Property

そらのおとしものf(フォルテ) (アニメ)

Fall, 2010 アニメ | 全話数

Heaven's Lost Property: Forte Image
Series ID 100669
英語タイトル Heaven's Lost Property: Forte
Aliases
タイトルのローマ字表記 Sora no Otoshimono forute
タイトルのふりがな そらのおとしもの フォルテ
日本語タイトル そらのおとしものf(フォルテ)
制作会社名/ブランド名の日本語表記 角川エンタテインメント
制作会社名/ブランド名の英語表記 Kadokawa Entertainment
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags fantasy, harem, romantic comedy
発売日
リンク Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 18
視聴アニメスケジュール表 Stopped ParteePopper[ 0 ] Watched xikkus[ 12 ] ikuto_kun[ 12 ] Dios_del_Nuevo_Mundo[ 0 ] AlexBloodOps[ 12 ] Osukaru-sama[ 0 ] Interested Rei[ 0 ] anonymous17[ 0 ] Relew[ 0 ] homakp[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

9 of 9 キャラクター

キャラクター

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Yesterday 05:13 pm / Yesterday 05:13 pm by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:24 pm
Anonymous
Who is she? View #18882
 
10:44 am
RedKing
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #18881
[ Replies: 1]
10:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18880
[ Replies: 1]
05:31 am
Anonymous
What anime? View #18879
[ Replies: 1]
03:39 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18878
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Rating

Heaven's Lost Property: Forte—Anime Review
Rating: 9.33 out of 10
based on 3 reviews.

Heaven's Lost Property: Forte

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

VS

ZEERO44 asks

Who would be a great wife for Roronoa Zoro

Tashigi

Nico Robin

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

2:16 PM, Thu Jul 02 2015

~Lounge~

01:23 pm
<MizuDarkussen> I've found it...AGAIN!

01:14 pm
<OMGasm> yeah... that'll generally rarely happen

01:12 pm
<squidrobber> Wow that rarely happens to me.

01:11 pm
<MizuDarkussen> But i get nothing --' ....someone has already claimed it first -_-ll'l

01:10 pm
<MizuDarkussen> I've found one!

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32369 members

Newest member: SaiMonster

Supporters