User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 2:54 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Kagura Soushunfu

Go Back Ten Darashinakute Ecchi na Onee-san ga Koragarikondekita. Dou Suru!? Temaribana Kagura Soushunfu Kagura Soushunfu Miina△Desu! (Miina-san, Kakkee Desu!) -Love Icha Doukyo Seikatsu no Susume- Moe Moe Daisensou ☆ Gendaiban Go Forward Ten
Kagura Soushunfu extends Kagura Gensoutan ~Ayakashi no Hime~

Kagura Soushunfu (H-Game)

Kagura Soushunfu Image
Series ID 101041
English Title Kagura Soushunfu
Aliases
Romaji Title Kagura Soushunfu
Furigana Title : かぐらそうしゅんふ
Japanese Title 神楽早春賦
Japanese Studio Name でぼの巣製作所
English Studio Name Debo no Su Seisakusho
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu
Character Popularity * 0

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

6 of 6 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ted Kasane Anonymous Yesterday 10:33 pm

stupid brother :P

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous Yesterday 05:30 am

Anything is better than Naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:51 am
Anonymous
Excuse me, but could anyone tell me what manga this scene comes from? Thanks. View #19018
[ Replies: 1]
12:13 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #19017
[ Replies: 1]
12:09 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #19016
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 11:41 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19015
 
Yesterday 04:12 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19014
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Kagura Soushunfu

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 3 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Guild Activity Today

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is better at time manipulation?

Homura_Akemi

Tokisada


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

2:54 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015

~Lounge~

Yesterday 11:24 pm
Nori13 bed flees

Yesterday 09:36 pm
Nori13 has had last drop falls stuck in her head all day

Yesterday 09:27 pm
<AniahLiepard> I made an extra one

Yesterday 07:57 pm
<Nori13> X )

Yesterday 07:56 pm
<AniahLiepard> I can't stop laughing at the boy's face in the end xD

Chatbox

Yesterday 02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Jul 5, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32437 members

Newest member: UbiquitousConundrum

Supporters