User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 10:27 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate
1

Shining Hearts - Shiawase no Pan

Go Back Ten Space Brothers Dusk Maiden of Amnesia Shining Hearts - Shiawase no Pan Shining Hearts - Shiawase no Pan Hiyokoi Yuurei wa Doukyonin!? Go Forward Ten
Shining Hearts - Shiawase no Pan extends Shining Hearts

Shining Hearts - Shiawase no Pan (Anime)

Spring, 2012 Anime | Episodes

Shining Hearts - Shiawase no Pan Image
Series ID 102172
English Title Shining Hearts - Shiawase no Pan
Aliases
Romaji Title Shainingu Haatsu - Shiawase no Pan
Furigana Title シャイニング・ハーツ しあわせのパン
Japanese Title シャイニング・ハーツ ~幸せのパン~
Japanese Studio Name プロダクション・アイジー
English Studio Name Production I.G
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags action, fantasy
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 4
Watching Watching xikkus[ 3 ] Stopped eu_yuu[ 0 ] homakp[ 0 ] Watched Yui01[ 0 ] Mercury[ 12 ] kawabaka[ 12 ] Mira-Jane[ 12 ] Interested Skull_Flare10[ 0 ] Wafeltje[ 0 ] BellsofJade[ 0 ] kiarat900[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

12 of 12 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Lucy Yamagami quamp 09:00 am

Lucy's full name is s Lucy Kimiko Akie Airi Shiori Rinne Yoshiho Ayano Tomika Chitose Sanae Mikiko Ichika... Yamagami. She actually has more first names, but they're not listed by the author.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

08:00 am
Anonymous
Who is this? Anyone know what the exact manga is called View #20583
 
05:09 am
inabaaa
Who is this? View #20582
[ Replies: 1]
05:07 am
Anonymous
Original work? View #20581
[ Replies: 1]
04:17 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20580
 
02:37 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20579
[ Replies: 2]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Rating

Shining Hearts - Shiawase no Pan—Anime Review
Rating: 7.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Shining Hearts - Shiawase no Pan

VS

Bob8644 asks

Who is the true black swordsman?

Guts

Kirito


Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:27 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

06:03 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

05:02 am
<LiCobra> wb Granola

05:01 am
<OMGasm> and back

03:44 am
<OMGasm> afk dinner

03:37 am
<OMGasm> 'night

Chatbox

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33160 members

Newest member: TheGateKeeperEU

Supporters

Share this page