User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 12:14 PM, Sat Sep 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild

A Town Where You Live

Go Back Ten Rinkan Club Seme Chichi A Town Where You Live A Town Where You Live Fafner in the Azure - Dead Aggressor Yosuga no Sora Go Forward Ten

A Town Where You Live (OVA)

Spring, 2012 Anime | Episodes

A Town Where You Live Image
Series ID 102235
English Title A Town Where You Live
Aliases
Romaji Title Kimi no Iru Machi
Furigana Title きみのいるまち
Japanese Title 君のいる町
Japanese Studio Name 竜の子プロダクション
English Studio Name Tatsunoko Production
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags romantic comedy, drama, ecchi, romance, school, shounen, harem
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 0
Watching Watched BigJohn[ 2 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

Related

6 of 6 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Kirito Anonymous Yesterday 06:46 pm

fav.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

10:59 am
itzBlast
Who is this? VN? NSFW (18+) View #20609
 
10:55 am
itzBlast
Who is this? VN? NSFW (18+) View #20608
 
10:28 am
LucifersKin
Who are they? NSFW (18+) View #20607
 
09:52 am
Cgmf07
Who are they? View #20606
 
07:44 am
SahalSpork
Who is this? View #20605
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
THANKYOUTHANKYOUTHANKYOUTHANKY​OUTHANKYOUTHA[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Sat 10:11 AM

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
[urll=character.php?id=47070]Iori Nagase[/urll] fr[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Fri 11:20 PM

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a fight?
Pre killer Bee training timeline.

Naruto Uzumaki

Tsunade

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:14 PM, Sat Sep 05 2015

~Lounge~

10:42 am
<OMGasm> hehe

10:38 am
<Ryuushima> I am kinda glad they ruined it because that game was taking too much of my time

10:37 am
<Ryuushima> oh gasm, you actually playing Trove for a change. I played that game for so many hours before they ruined it xD
Roughly at mastery level 105

10:11 am
<Jino> djonesduggar posted a reply to Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?

04:20 am
<OMGasm> well, it's an idle game, so yeah

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:09 pm
<LiCobra> Mission completed. B)

Yesterday 02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

Yesterday 01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33172 members

Newest member: jdjdjd78

Supporters

Share this page