User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:59 AM, Tue Jun 30 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Demon Lord Guild Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!
4

Kyonyuu Fantasy 2

Go Back Ten Aroma na Kareshi vol.2: Ylang Ylang Aroma na Kareshi vol.3: Chamomile Kyonyuu Fantasy 2 Kyonyuu Fantasy 2 Legal Drug OTL (Office True Love) Go Forward Ten
Kyonyuu Fantasy 2 extends Kyonyuu Fantasy (Series)

Kyonyuu Fantasy 2 (H-Game)

Kyonyuu Fantasy 2 Image
Series ID 103085
English Title Kyonyuu Fantasy 2
Aliases
Romaji Title Kyonyuu Fantaji 2
Furigana Title きょにゅう ファンタジー
Japanese Title 巨乳ファンタジー2
Japanese Studio Name ワッフル
English Studio Name WAFFLE
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Link 2 Link 6 Getchu
Character Popularity * 0
Watching Watching tiamatnightmare[ 0 ] team-dark-star[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

5 of 5 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Asuna Yuuki Anonymous Yesterday 06:23 am

She's Rocks. . This kind of girl must i Fine.. Lol

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Yesterday 09:31 am

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

4 4 Star Ghost Talker's Daydream Jun 6, 2015 / Jun 15, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:36 am
Anonymous
who animes in the video? View #18836
 
02:05 am
Anonymous
What manga is this? View #18835
 
Yesterday 09:23 pm
Anonymous
whos the girl at 0:11 and the anime View #18834
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:21 pm
Anonymous
who's the girl at 1:35 and what anime is she from View #18833
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 07:55 pm
Nanamisama
Who is this? View #18832
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Round 2)

Firika Mia Shatana

Delta

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:59 AM, Tue Jun 30 2015

~Lounge~

04:53 am
<OMGasm> hehehe

04:53 am
<LiCobra> I have the biggest pot ever just filled with it. Gonna last for days XDD

04:49 am
<OMGasm> i remember making some in whatever the food class in highschool was, and it was surprisingly good, considering everything else we made was generally shizz

04:48 am
<OMGasm> hehehe

04:48 am
<LiCobra> Mmmm damn. Chicken noodl soup is the best ever

Chatbox

Yesterday 08:01 pm
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32334 members

Newest member: yukkiteru

Supporters