User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 12:32 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate
1

Kyonyuu Fantasy Gaiden 2

Go Back Ten Galilei Donna Gaiking: Legend of Daikuu-Maryuu Kyonyuu Fantasy Gaiden 2 Kyonyuu Fantasy Gaiden 2 Kyonyuu Fantasy (Series) Coppelion Go Forward Ten
Kyonyuu Fantasy Gaiden 2 extends Kyonyuu Fantasy (Series)

Kyonyuu Fantasy Gaiden 2 (H-Game)

Kyonyuu Fantasy Gaiden 2 Image
Series ID 103824
English Title Kyonyuu Fantasy Gaiden 2
Aliases
Romaji Title Kyonyuu Fantajii Gaiden 2
Furigana Title きょにゅうファンタジーがいでん2
Japanese Title 巨乳ファンタジー外伝2
Japanese Studio Name ワッフル
English Studio Name Waffle
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 10

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

11 of 11 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Medaka Kurokami ExcelCore 10:18 am

...?? You guys do know that "official" has absolutely nothing to do with what fans believe right? So fanart is irrelevant. Looking at all he anime images her eyes are red -- in ALL of them. The only reason why they appear a bit brownish, pinkish or orangish in some of the is because of the light effetcs ect. I.E if her face is shaded in a certain way her eyes would appear less red... if there is a heavy light and her eyes are sparkling then they would appear more pink ect ect

So her official eye color would be red.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:26 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20586
 
10:23 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20585
 
09:38 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20584
 
08:00 am
Anonymous
Who is this? Anyone know what the exact manga is called View #20583
 
05:09 am
inabaaa
Who is this? View #20582
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Kyonyuu Fantasy Gaiden 2

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 5 favorites lists.

Blog it!

VS

Bob8644 asks

Who is the true black swordsman?

Guts

Kirito

Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:32 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

09:45 am
ilovepizza exhausted from work

09:45 am
<ilovepizza> /exhausted from work

09:44 am
<ilovepizza> Forgive me for being away..

06:03 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

05:02 am
<LiCobra> wb Granola

Chatbox

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33160 members

Newest member: TheGateKeeperEU

Supporters

Share this page