User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 12:29 AM, Thu Sep 03 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate Twintails Lovers

Kiss x Sis

Go Back Ten Oni Mari. Meteor Squadron Musumetto Kiss x Sis Kiss x Sis Student Council's Discretion Puyo Puyo Go Forward Ten

Kiss x Sis (Anime)

Spring, 2010 Anime | Episodes

Kiss x Sis Image
Series ID 100563
English Title Kiss x Sis
Aliases
Romaji Title Kisushisu
Furigana Title きすしす
Japanese Title kiss×sis
Japanese Studio Name フィール
English Studio Name Feel
Content Rating M - Mature
Genre Tags comedy, ecchi, romance, shounen
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 25
Watching Watching osh5690[ 0 ] IggyLove[ 1 ] PlatinumBlade13[ 7 ] Stopped Rei[ 0 ] collena[ 0 ] Watched eu_yuu[ 12 ] ikuto_kun[ 12 ] Biteload[ 0 ] AlexBloodOps[ 12 ] Slithern[ 12 ] ParteePopper[ 0 ] Satanmedoamevou[ 0 ] TheAnimer[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

Related

10 of 10 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Genchoku Josho Akikojam Yesterday 10:57 pm

Lol that guy was hilarious. I never thought the word "lolis" can be that scary to hear.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

Yesterday 10:47 pm
Anonymous
What is the names of these two genderswaps? They are from "Gyakuten! Musaigakuen ~ Nyotaika Fukubanchou ~" but I can't find their names. NSFW (18+) View #20568
 
Yesterday 09:55 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20567
 
Yesterday 07:19 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #20566
 
Yesterday 07:19 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #20565
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 06:01 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20564
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Rating

Kiss x Sis—Anime Review
Rating: 2.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Kiss x Sis

Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

VS

mjsjka asks

who'd cause more destruction while driving

Yukari Tanizaki

Misato Katsuragi

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:29 AM, Thu Sep 03 2015

~Lounge~

Yesterday 10:00 pm
Anime Characters Database [OMGasm] has sat down on a chair

Yesterday 08:34 pm
<AniahLiepard> I know

Yesterday 08:34 pm
<Nori13> ^^ you can also make on different servers, but i won't be there (also pets get weird in that case because they only exist on the server they were created on)

yeah, holy arts is mainly healing/party healing...

Yesterday 08:32 pm
<AniahLiepard> I didn't know Holy Arts ranked up within a party (I could care less)

Yesterday 08:32 pm
<AniahLiepard> I only have one character set up for that (Thank god)

Chatbox

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Aug 31, 2015
<Ryuushima> Just turned 26, officially becoming an old man by now xD

Aug 31, 2015
<Rei> You need to enter the character ID's to make a VS match

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33149 members

Newest member: Kuromi-chan

Supporters

Share this page