ACDB ACDB Logo KonataLog In Search
Random
Collections
Bookmarks
Light/Dark Theme
Go Top
Site Map
We need your help improving the database. This page has the following issues:
  • Less than 3 assigned characters
Ads
Share ▼
0 0 0 0

Edit MENU


Space Warrior Baldios Image
Series ID 103816
Media Type Anime
English Title Space Warrior Baldios
Aliases
Romaji Title Uchuu Senshi Barudiosu
Furigana Title うちゅうせんしバルディオス
Japanese Title 宇宙戦士バルディオス
Japanese Studio Name 葦プロダクション
English Studio Name Ashi Productions
Companies Involved ( Add )
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags ( Add ) adventure, mecha
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki Trends History Compare Anime
Character Popularity * 13
Watching Interested Yui01[ 0 ]

VNDB links ( ie https://vndb.org/v10608 ) can now be added using the format: VNDB v10608


TOP Go Top

view bookmarks

Anime Characters Database Logo Characters

Ads


Story & Information -

After polluting their own planet beyond repair, a race of evil aliens target earth as their next home. Now it is up to a lone outcast and his robotic spacecraft, Baldios, to defend earth. But, first he must convince the distrusting human population of the impending danger

1 of 1 Characters Add a Character ( 1 uploads ) ( Edit Assignments ) | SMASH or PASS

Male 1 / 1 100 %
( Explore ) ( Visual Search ) ( A to Z )
Female 0 / 1 0 %
  • Image of Marine Regan
    Favorites

Options

Six Word Reviews

Most liked six word reviews

Anime Characters Database Logo Anime Music

Ads
Type Artist Song Tags Genre Notes Options

Anime Characters Database Logo Additional Images

Ads

1 Images

Anime Characters Database Logo Violence

Rated Anime

Anime Characters Database Logo Similar Series

This site uses cookies for analytics, personalized content and ads. By continuing to browse this site, you agree to this use. Learn more [close]

Anime Characters Database Logo Latest Content

Members

User Name

Password

or Sign Up

Quote Lists

Simple Phrases
Vocabulary Builder
Happy Birthday!

Counts

Characters
Titles
Waifu
Members
Quotes

Who Board | New Thread

12:13 pm
Lalililisa
Who is this ?
All images are copyright of their respective owners. Copyright © 2007-2022 Goral Software - Discord - Contact

35802 visitors yesterday. Like Nature? Visit our sister site The Nature DB