ANIME CHARACTERS DATABASE Play SMASH OR PASS
Side Patreon Menu Search Featured Character Featured Series
Side Become a Patreon! Menu Search
Birth ~ Kayoi-zuma (Jishou) Nikki ~ | 2002/11/29 | ジャニス | JANIS |

Spoiler Alert - Episodes

( 0 ) votes 0% ( 0 ) votes 0%

Birth ~ Kayoi-zuma (Jishou) Nikki ~

Go Back Ten Tsukushite Love DOLL! ~Master Daisuki~ Ore no Kanojo wa Loli de Kyonyu de Akiba-kei Birth ~ Kayoi-zuma (Jishou) Nikki ~ Birth ~ Kayoi-zuma (Jishou) Nikki ~ Candy Toys Cheermoe ~Watashi Ouen Shiteru Kara!~ Go Forward Ten

Birth ~ Kayoi-zuma (Jishou) Nikki ~ (H-Game)

Birth ~ Kayoi-zuma (Jishou) Nikki ~  Image
Series ID 301
English Title Birth ~ Kayoi-zuma (Jishou) Nikki ~
Aliases
Romaji Title Tanjoubi ~ Kayoizuma (Jishou) Nikki ~
Furigana Title たんじょうび かよいづま(じしょう)にっき
Japanese Title 誕生日〜通い妻(自称)日記〜
Japanese Studio Name ジャニス
English Studio Name JANIS
Content Rating
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu + All Anime Search, Anime Characters, Trends History Compare Anime
Character Popularity * 0
Watching Stopped collena[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -


Donate

0 $
 
300 $

September Funding Goal

$97.44 of $300 (33%)
Supporters | Patreon

Bookmark Icon Bookmark this Page

Anime Music

Type Artist Song Tags Genre Notes Options

Additional Images

0 Images

5 of 5 Characters

Male 0 / 5 0 %
Show All
Female 5 / 5 100 %

Options

Characters

TEXT VIEW OF NAMES

Unsorted

Anomi Kure
Karen Nomiyama
Misao Mashita
Orie Teramoto
Sayoko Ikuha

Violence

Rated Anime

Similar Series

Reviews

Write a Review

Latest (old latest)

Latest Discussions

Topic By Posted Replied Views
Campione! Greek Mythology Rei Sep 9, 2017 05:51 am
6 replies
108

Up | 1202910 votes

Ria Ria
Nanami Aoyama Nanami Aoyama
Faina Faina

Watch | 1212010 votes

The Gold and Black Keys that Cannot Open The Gold and Black Keys that Cannot Open
Gyakuten Majo Saiban Gyakuten Majo Saiban
Prison Academia Prison Academia

Who's This Character Board

12:54 pm
ilducesaint
Who is this ? View Image GIF
11:57 am
MuraSaki56
Who is this ? View Image JPG
09:34 am
Anonymous
Who is this ? View Image JPG

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
E M E R G E N C Y // ALL TREASURE CHESTS CONTAIN CARDS UNTIL 13:15 // JOIN THE EPIC TREASURE HUNTING EVENT NOW
All images are copyright of their respective owners.
Users Online 106 | Rendered in 44.2 ms. R-68-W-3-M-2819.64 KB Modified: Sat, 09 Sep 2017 07:38:51 -0400
Copyright © 2007-2017 Goral Software | Privacy Policy