ANIME CHARACTERS DATABASE Play SMASH OR PASS
Side Patreon Menu Search Len Kagamine VS Rin Kagamine
Side Become a Patreon! Menu Search
Born Freaks | 2005/10/21 | ライアーソフト | Liar-soft |

Spoiler Alert - Episodes

( 10 ) votes 100% ( 0 ) votes 0%

Born Freaks

Go Back Ten Come See Me Tonight Motto Muriyari! Born Freaks Born Freaks Come See Me Tonight 2 Hadaka Apron Gakuen Go Forward Ten

Born Freaks (H-Game)

Born Freaks Image
Series ID 978
English Title Born Freaks
Aliases
Romaji Title Boon Furiikusu
Furigana Title ぼーんふりーくす
Japanese Title ぼーん・ふりーくす!
Japanese Studio Name ライアーソフト
English Studio Name Liar-soft
Content Rating
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu + All Anime Search, Anime Characters, Trends History Compare Anime
Character Popularity * 2
Watching Stopped collena[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -


Donate

0 $
 
300 $

October Funding Goal

$120.92 of $300 (41%)
Supporters | Patreon

Bookmark Icon Bookmark this Page

Anime Music

Type Artist Song Tags Genre Notes Options

Additional Images

0 Images

4 of 4 Characters

Male 1 / 4 25 %
Show All
Female 3 / 4 75 %

Options

Characters

TEXT VIEW OF NAMES

Unsorted

Cell
Cysteine
Fenyl
Uracil

Violence

Rated Anime

Similar Series

Reviews

Write a Review

Latest (old latest)

Latest Discussions

Topic By Posted Replied Views
Campione! Greek Mythology Rei Sep 9, 2017 Oct 3, 2017
7 replies
367

Who's This Character Board

02:49 pm
Anonymous
Who is this ? View Image
12:05 pm
Anonymous
Who is this ? View Image
Yesterday 06:52 pm
ilducesaint
Who is this ? View Image GIF

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
02:55 pm | rpgguy999 - uploaded a character
All images are copyright of their respective owners.
Users Online 126 | Rendered in 42.8 ms. R-69-W-3-M-2834.64 KB Modified: Sat, 09 Sep 2017 07:38:51 -0400
Copyright © 2007-2017 Goral Software | Privacy Policy | Discord