ANIME CHARACTERS DATABASE
Side Patreon Menu Search Roronoa Zoro VS Trafalgar Law
Side Become a Patreon! Menu Search
Loading...
Go Previous Go Next Go Random 6 Add to Favorites 0 Vote Up 0 Vote Down 1 Love 0 Hate My Characters

Edit Ajuka Beelzebub from High School DxD BorN | 1089 views

Ajuka Beelzebub

View Full Size Image

Edit character

Husbando of
Husbando's
0 suitors
Character ID 73672
Romaji Name Ajuka Beelzebub
Japanese Name アジュカ・ベルゼブブ
Aliases
Role Unsorted
CV
Type Unsorted
Links Compare Characters, Check Consistency, Trends History
Onii-Chan of
Onii-Chan's
0 siblings
Buy from JList

Extra Details | 1 | ~EDIT~

Ajuka Beelzebub appears in the following

Edit Assignments Can now be edited by members!

Popular Characters from High School DxD BorN

Additional Images | 2

Ajuka Beelzebub has the following additional images

Items | 0

Add an Item to this Character

Tagged | 2

Ajuka Beelzebub has been tagged as

Traits

Ajuka Beelzebub has the following indexed traits

ID
73672
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Green
Hair Length
To Neck
Apparent Age
Adult
Animal Ears
No

Ajuka Beelzebub has the following official traits

ID
73672
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Green
Hair Length
To Neck
Apparent Age
Adult
Animal Ears
No

Popular Characters with Similar Traits

Relations | 0 | EDIT

Most liked six word reviews

Character of the ...

Day Week Month

0 Character of the Day nominations

0 Character of the Week nominations

0 Character of the Month nominations

Popularity Contest | Nominate for

People SEO

Ajuka Beelzebub アジュカ・ベルゼブブ Image of Ajuka Beelzebub Anime Character 0 High School DxD BorN
140

0 COMMENTS Best ↓


Is ACDB worth nothing to you?
a letter from rei

Bookmark Icon Bookmark this Page

Latest (old latest)

Up | 1132390 votes

Liselotte Sherlock Liselotte Sherlock
Sora Sora
Chen Chen

Watch | 1182550 votes

Girls Be Ambitious! Girls Be Ambitious!
Kunoichi Sakuya ''Shinobishi Omoi wa Chijoku ni Nurete...'' Kunoichi Sakuya ''Shinobishi Omoi wa Chijoku ni Nurete...''
Tsuukin Kairaku 2 ~Chikan de Go! Go!~ Tsuukin Kairaku 2 ~Chikan de Go! Go!~

Who's This Character Board

04:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this ? View Image
03:44 am
suigarax
Who is this ? View Image NSFW (18+) JPG
03:00 am
Anonymous
Who is this ? View Image JPG

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
04:01 am | Xyveden - NTR'd RetroViking4's Waifu
All images are copyright of their respective owners.
Rendered in 99.3 ms. R-92-W-2-M-2786.7 KB Modified: Wed, 12 Jul 2017 19:05:11 -0400
Copyright © 2007-2017 Goral Software | Privacy Policy