ANIME CHARACTERS DATABASE Play SMASH OR PASS
Side Patreon Menu Search Featured Character Featured Series
Side Become a Patreon! Menu Search
Go Previous Go Next Go Random 12 Add to Favorites 0 Vote Up 0 Vote Down 1 Love 0 Hate My Characters

Edit Aiko Niwa from Corpse Party -THE ANTHOLOGY- Sachiko's♥Hysteric Birthday 2U | 1126 views

Aiko Niwa

View Full Size Image

Edit character

Waifu of
Morimada Waifu's
1 suitor Morimada
Character ID 56982
Romaji Name Aiko Niwa
Japanese Name 丹羽亜衣子 (にわ あいこ)
Aliases
Role Main Character
CV 山口立花子
Type Unsorted
Links Compare Characters, Check Consistency, Trends History
Imouto of
0 members Imouto's
Buy from JList

Extra Details | 4 | ~EDIT~

Voice Actors | 1

Popular Characters voiced by

Aiko Niwa appears in the following

Edit Assignments Can now be edited by members!

Popular Characters from Corpse Party -THE ANTHOLOGY- Sachiko's♥Hysteric Birthday 2U

Additional Images | 0

Aiko Niwa has the following additional images

Items | 0

Add an Item to this Character

Tagged | 7

Aiko Niwa has been tagged as

Traits

Aiko Niwa has the following indexed traits

ID
56982
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Purple
Hair Color
Black
Hair Length
To Waist
Apparent Age
Teen
Animal Ears
No

Aiko Niwa has the following official traits

ID
56982
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Purple
Hair Color
Black
Hair Length
To Waist
Apparent Age
Teen
Animal Ears
No

Popular Characters with Similar Traits

Relations | 0 | EDIT

Most liked six word reviews

Character of the ...

Day Week Month

1 Character of the Day nominations

0 Character of the Week nominations

0 Character of the Month nominations

Popularity Contest | Nominate for

People SEO

Aiko Niwa 丹羽亜衣子 (にわ あいこ) Image of Aiko Niwa Anime Character 7 Corpse Party -THE ANTHOLOGY- Sachiko's♥Hysteric Birthday 2U
140

1 COMMENTS Best ↓

Nori13     2 pts     3 year(s)

Caps are completely unnecessary. While we appreciate noticing the problem, we DO NOT tolerate rudeness about it.

Donate

0 $
 
300 $

September Funding Goal

$97.44 of $300 (33%)
Supporters | Patreon

Bookmark Icon Bookmark this Page

Latest (old latest)

Latest Discussions

Topic By Posted Replied Views
Campione! Greek Mythology Rei Sep 9, 2017 Sep 19, 2017
6 replies
128

Up | 1204010 votes

Asuka Kokawa Asuka Kokawa
Hakua Inabashiro Hakua Inabashiro
Haruhi Suzumiya Haruhi Suzumiya

Watch | 1214940 votes

Ryou Seibai! ~Gakuen Bishoujo Seisai Hiroku~ Ryou Seibai! ~Gakuen Bishoujo Seisai Hiroku~
Falsely Accused - Enzai Falsely Accused - Enzai
Masou no Kuni no Alice: Alice in Immoral-Land Masou no Kuni no Alice: Alice in Immoral-Land

Who's This Character Board

Yesterday 09:57 pm
Anonymous
Who is this ? View Image GIF
Yesterday 08:13 pm
greencathat
Who is this ? View Image
Yesterday 08:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this ? View Image PNG

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
01:27 am | Skvisa - NTR'd DestroyerTypeZ's Waifu
All images are copyright of their respective owners.
Users Online 138 | Rendered in 110.4 ms. R-96-W-2-M-2784.62 KB Modified: Sun, 10 Sep 2017 01:31:45 -0400
Copyright © 2007-2017 Goral Software | Privacy Policy